Crestview
                                 CV  Opp
  3/23/19  Black River           10    0
  3/26/19  Norwalk                8    0
  3/28/19  Lucas                  1    0
  3/29/19  Loudonville           20    4
  4/2/19   Mapleton              12    0
  4/3/19   Mapleton               9    1
  4/6/19   Northwestern           2    1
  4/7/19   Northwestern           4    5
  4/8/19   Plymouth               5    3
  4/9/19   Plymouth               7    1
  4/12/19  Shelby                 3    1
  4/13/19  Lexington             10    3
  4/13/19  Lucas                  3    1
  4/16/19  St. Paul               8    4
  4/17/19  Western Reserve       20    0
  4/18/19  Western Reserve       31    0
  4/23/19  South Central         18    0
  4/24/19  South Central         15    0
  5/1/19   St. Paul              10    3
  5/2/19   Monroeville            3    8
  5/6/19   New London             7    0
  5/10/19  Bucyrus                0    3 Div. III Sectional @ Crestview
  5/11/19  New London            17    5
  5/16/19  Monroeville            2    1

  Mapleton
                                 MP  Opp
  3/23/19  Rittman                5    4
  3/23/19  Rittman               15    5
  3/27/19  Mans. St. Pete        24    0
  3/28/19  Smithville             1    4
  4/2/19   Crestview              0   12
  4/3/19   Crestview              1    9
  4/8/19   Western Reserve       15    6
  4/9/19   Western Reserve       10    0
  4/12/19  Loudonville            8   13 
  ???      Richmond Edison        L
  ???      Clear Fork             L
  4/16/19  South Central          4    5
  4/17/19  South Central         10    6
  4/18/19  Monroeville            3   17
  4/23/19  New London             9    3
  4/24/19  New London             6   11
  4/25/19  Monroeville            4   14
  4/27/19  Triway                 2   12
  4/27/19  Triway                 4   14
  4/29/19  St. Paul               9   10
  5/6/19   Plymouth               4    9
  5/7/19   Plymouth               2    6
  5/11/19  Cuyahoga Heights       0    1 Div. IV Sectional @ Cuyahoga Heights
  5/15/19  St. Paul              13    3

  Monroeville
                                 MV  Opp
  3/27/19  Fremont St. Joe       10    0
  3/28/19  Norwalk               12   11
  4/2/19   South Central         10    0
  4/3/19   South Central         11    1
  4/5/19   Tiffin Calvert         4    1
  4/6/19   Lakota                 5    0
  4/6/19   Lakota                20    9
  4/8/19   St. Paul               6    0
  4/9/19   St. Paul               6    1
  4/11/19  New Riegel             3    6
  4/16/19  New London            14    0
  4/17/19  New London             8    4
  4/18/19  Mapleton              17    3
  4/23/19  Plymouth               7    6
  4/24/19  Plymouth               2    3
  4/25/19  Mapleton              14    4
  4/17/19  Danbury               20    0
  5/3/19   Crestview              8    3
  5/4/19   Huron                  2    8
  5/4/19   Edison                 6    5
  5/6/19   Western Reserve       18    0
  5/7/19   Western Reserve        6    1
  5/9/19   St. Paul               8    5 Div. IV Sectional @ Monroeville
  5/14/19  Mohawk                 9    5 Div. IV District @ Shelby
  5/16/19  Crestview              1    2
  5/17/19  Lucas                  5    4 Div. IV District @ Shelby
  5/23/19  McDonald              15    3 Div. IV Regional @ Akron Firestone
  5/25/19  Hillsdale                     Div. IV Regional @ Akron Firestone
 

  New London
                                 NL  Opp
  3/25/19  Edison                 0   21
  3/26/19  Lucas                  0    2
  4/2/19   Western Reserve        5    3
  4/6/19   Bucyrus                0   14
  4/8/19   South Central          7    8
  4/9/19   South Central          6    9
  4/11/19  St. Paul              13    3
  4/12/19  St. Paul              11    4
  4/16/19  Monroeville            0   14
  4/17/19  Monroeville            4    8
  4/23/19  Mapleton               3    9
  4/24/19  Mapleton              11    6
  4/29/19  Plymouth               1   14
  5/6/19   Crestview              0    7
  5/7/19   Edison                 0   20 Div. III Sectional @ Edison
  5/8/19   Western Reserve       11    1
  5/11/19  Crestview              5   17
  5/16/19  Plymouth               0   15

  Plymouth
                                  PL  Opp
  3/23/19  Buckeye Central        13    3
  3/23/19  Buckeye Central        10    0
  3/25/19  Colonel Crawford        8    4
  3/27/19  Crestline              10    0
  4/2/19   St. Paul                4    0
  4/3/19   St. Paul               14    0
  4/5/19   Mans. Christian        15    0
  4/8/19   Crestview               3    5
  4/9/19   Crestview               1    7
  4/10/19  Lucas                   8    5
  4/12/19  Ashland                 6    3
  4/13/19  Danville                2   10
  4/13/19  Northwestern            7    6
  4/16/19  Western Reserve        14    0
  4/18/19  South Central           8    3
  4/23/19  Monroeville             6    7
  4/24/19  Monroeville             3    2
  4/29/19  New London             14    1
  5/6/19   Mapleton                9    4
  5/7/19   Mapleton                6    2
  5/10/19  Buckeye Central        11    1 Div. IV Sectional @ Plymouth
  5/11/19  Western Reserve        11    0
  5/14/19  Lucas                   2    7 Div. IV District @ Shelby
  5/15/19  South Central          14    0
  5/16/19  New London             15    0

  South Central
                                  SC  Opp
  3/25/19  Mans. Christian        16    0
  3/26/19  Colonel Crawford        5    7
  3/28/19  Norwayne                0   15
  4/2/19   Monroeville             0   10
  4/3/19   Monroeville             1   11
  4/4/19   Seneca East             6   11
  4/5/19   Lucas                   2   10
  4/6/19   Mohawk                  2   12
  4/6/19   Mohawk                 10   11
  4/8/19   New London              8    7
  4/9/19   New London              9    6
  4/13/19  Northmor                4    3
  4/13/19  Northmor                1   12
  4/16/19  Mapleton                5    4
  4/17/19  Mapleton                6   10
  4/18/19  Plymouth                3    8
  4/22/19  Crestview               0   18
  4/23/19  Crestview               0   15
  5/6/19   Buckeye Central         6    9 Div. IV Sectional @ South Central
  5/7/19   St. Paul                2    7
  5/8/19   St. Paul                9   11
  5/10/19  Hillsdale               1   15
  5/14/19  Western Reserve         9    1
  5/14/19  Western Reserve         8    1
  5/15/19  Plymouth                0   14

  St. Paul
                                  SP  Opp
  3/23/19  Port Clinton           18    5
  3/26/19  Sand. St. Marys         3   13
  3/27/19  Tiffin Calvert          2    7
  4/1/19   Plymouth                0    4
  4/2/19   Plymouth                0   14
  4/5/19   Danbury                22    6
  4/6/19   Edison                  0   11
  4/6/19   Edison                  1   13
  4/8/19   Monroeville             0    6
  4/9/19   Monroeville             1    6
  4/11/19  New London              1   13
  4/12/19  New London              4   11
  4/13/19  Fremont St. Joe        17   11
  4/13/19  Fremont St. Joe        10   17
  4/16/19  Crestview               4    8
  4/23/19  Western Reserve         5    2
  4/24/19  Western Reserve         9    2
  4/25/19  Huron                   2   12
  4/29/19  Mapleton               10    9
  5/1/19   Crestview               3   10
  5/6/19   Mans. Christian        14    1 Div. IV Sectional @ St. Paul
  5/7/19   South Central           7    2
  5/8/19   South Central          11    9
  5/10/19  Monroeville             5    8 Div. IV Sectional @ Monroeville
  5/15/19  Mapleton                3   13

  Western Reserve
                                 WR  Opp
  3/30/19  Margaretta             0   35
  4/2/19   New London             3    5
  4/6/19   Danbury               25    5
  4/6/19   Danbury               15    9
  4/8/19   Mapleton               6   15
  4/9/19   Mapleton               0   10
  4/13/19  Sand. St. Marys        0   12
  4/13/19  Sand. St. Marys        0   10
  4/16/19  Plymouth               0   14
  4/17/19  Crestview              0   20
  4/18/19  Crestview              0   31
  4/23/19  St. Paul               2    5
  4/24/19  St. Paul               2    9
  4/25/19  Norwalk                7   11
  5/6/19   Monroeville            0   18
  5/7/19   Monroeville            1    6
  5/8/19   New London             1   11
  5/10/19  Margaretta             0   21 Div. III Sectional @ Margaretta
  5/11/19  Plymouth               0   11
  5/14/19  South Central          1    9
  5/14/19  South Central          1    8






2019

                     Conference  Overall
 
  Crestview             13-1      21-3
  Monroeville           12-2      23-4
  Plymouth              11-3      20-5
  Mapleton               5-9      8-16
  New London             5-9      5-13
  St. Paul               5-9      9-16
  South Central          5-9      7-19
  Western Reserve       0-14      2-18


All Firelands Conference

  1st Team
  Kylie Ringler                Crestview
  Carley Helmstetter           Monroeville
  Clare Robertson              Crestview
  Natalie Restille             Crestview
  Paige Schaefer               Crestview
  Ashlie Hicks                 Crestview
  Sloan Welch                  Mapleton
  Kaylee Haines                Mapleton
  Alex Carper                  Monroeville
  Payton Scheid                Monroeville
  Tristen Wiley                Plymouth
  Shilo Plank                  Plymouth

  Tracy Arnold                 Plymouth (Coach of the Year)